École FLAMANDE du XVIe siècle, suiveur du MAÎTRE du FILS PRODIGUE

Lot 44
Estimation :
6000 - 8000 EUR
Result : 7 084EUR
The Adoration of the Magi Oak panel with parquet 38,4 x 28,3 cm Provenance: - Welden Collection; - Anonymous sale, New York, Sotheby's, June 4, 2015, no. 3, reproduced.