École FRANÇAISE du XVIIIe siècle

Lot 168
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Result : 1 373EUR

Planisphere
Still life with armillary sphere
Pair of oils on canvas.
150 x 232 cm
Provenance: Christie's sale, London, 8 July 2011, lot 152.