École FLAMANDE du début du XVIIe siècle, suiveur de Sébastian VRANCX

Lot 50
Estimation :
2000 - 3000 EUR
Result : 8 372EUR
Attack of a city Oak panel, two boards, not parqueted. Provenance: van Aalst collection, in 1931. Exhibition: Plundering van eendorp, Utrecht, Centraal Museum, in 1931. 54,5 x 105,5 cm