École FRANÇAISE vers 1700, suiveur de Adam François van der MEULEN

Lot 39
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Result : 4 160EUR
Louis XIV on horseback Canvas. 40 x 32 cm. Accidents et petits manques