P.ROGGERO (actif dans la première moitié du XXe siècle)

Lot 183
Estimation :
60 - 80 EUR
View of a village in Provence On its original canvas. Signed and dated lower right P. Roggero/1939. Accidents and missing parts. 74 x 58 cm