Ecole ALLEMANDE du début du XIXe siècle

Lot 175
Estimation :
1200 - 1500 EUR

Shepherdess in a landscape
On her original canvas. Signed lower right Van Moltke.
H: 63,5 - W: 127 cm
(Accidents). Unframed.