École ITALIENNE du XVIe siècle, d'après Polidoro CALDARA dit Polidoro da CARAVAGIO

Lot 26
Estimation :
2000 - 3000 EUR
Frieze of figures in antique style Pen and brown ink, brown wash and gouache highlights. 21 x 37.5 cm